ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 14688333

nr 1468 8333

SCULPTURES

2 pcs, Lorens Larsson. Signed, dated 1941, carved, Samer, height: 16 cm,

2 st, Lorens Larsson. Signerad, daterad 1941, Snidade, Samer, Höjd: 16 cm

SEK 250

Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:40:11