ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 12833023
nr 1283 3023
Antoni TÃ pies
(1923-2012), Spanien
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. Signed, numbered 40/75. Subject: 43x62 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 40/75. Motivet: 43x62 cm
Antoni TÃ pies, painter, born 1923, dead 2012.
5000
SEK 4000
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:10:15
21/10 18:02:06
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik