MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Konstrelief 14954273

nr 1495 4273

Astri Bergman-Taube

(1898-1980), Sverige

Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, numrerad, 157, "Evert Taube". Diameter: 29,

Konstrelief, Signerad, numrerad, 157, "Evert Taube". Diameter: 29 cm

SEK 100

Monday October 10 2022
at 20:56:04

10/10 18:53:56 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Astri Bergman-Taube

Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube