ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9591814
*
nr 959 1814
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), ej signerad, papper, 26x66 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), ej signerad, papper, 26x66 cm
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 4 2015
at 20:37:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/4 14:32:24
1
250 kr
4/5 17:57:10
2
250 kr
4/5 17:57:10
1
250 kr (Robot)
4/5 17:57:18
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ej signerad lasse stevenfeldt papper svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt
nr 959 1814
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), ej signerad, papper, 26x66 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), ej signerad, papper, 26x66 cm
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 4 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/4 14:32:24 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 4/5 17:57:10 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 4/5 17:57:10 | 1 | 250 kr (Robot) |
| 4/5 17:57:18 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ej signerad lasse stevenfeldt papper svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



