ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474075
nr 847 4075
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 142/300, subject size: 77 x 58, glass damage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 142/300, motivets mått: 77 x 58
Condition: skadat glas
1200
SEK 800
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:23:08
13/9 20:30:38
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer