GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 13725064

nr 1372 5064

PLATES

China, Blåvita, 12 pieces, Flata/Djupa. Diameter: ca 22, wear, damages.

Kina, Blåvita, 12 st, Flata/Djupa. Diameter: ca 22 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 3200

Monday January 18 2021
at 18:52:21