ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412087
nr 1741 2087
Catharina Edlund
(f. 1974), Sverige
Catharina Edlund (b. 1974), Sweden. Unframed. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 38x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oramat löst blad. Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 38x30 cm
Catharina Edlund, Swedish painter, born 1974 .
Withdrawn
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:16:05
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik