ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13163142

nr 1316 3142

Kurt Björkegren

(f. 1929), Sverige

Kurt Björkegren (b. 1929), Sweden. Palm, signed. Oil on panel, 64x60,

OIL PAINTING, Palm, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 64x60 cm

Arne Björkegren, born 1929 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artists and draughtsman.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday Mars 30 2020
at 20:27:02

28/3 12:52:30 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Kurt Björkegren

Read more about Kurt Björkegren
Sven Palmqvist (1906-1984)