ART / Lithographs / Offsetlitografi 11709040
*
nr 1170 9040
Carouschka Streijffert
(f. 1955), Sverige
Carouschka Streijffert (b. 1955), Sweden. "Hjärtsyn", signed and numbered 103/360, subject: 50x35 cm,
Offsetlitografi, "Hjärtsyn", signerad och numrerad 103/360, motivet: 50x35 cm
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:14:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 22:09:05
1
300 kr
19/3 20:09:07
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carouschka Streijffert
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
Read more about Carouschka Streijffert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier offsetlitografi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Carouschka Streijffert
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Carouschka Streijffert
nr 1170 9040
Carouschka Streijffert
(f. 1955), Sverige
Carouschka Streijffert (b. 1955), Sweden. "Hjärtsyn", signed and numbered 103/360, subject: 50x35 cm,
Offsetlitografi, "Hjärtsyn", signerad och numrerad 103/360, motivet: 50x35 cm
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/3 22:09:05 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 19/3 20:09:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carouschka Streijffert
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.Read more about Carouschka Streijffert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier offsetlitografi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



