ART / Sculptures and works of art / Statuette 14314164

nr 1431 4164

STATUETTE

bronze, 19th century. Signed. Height: 31 inkl sockel, damaged.

brons, 1800-tal, Signerad. Höjd: 31 inkl sockel

Condition: skadad

1200

SEK 2400

Monday November 15 2021
at 20:13:18