ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8527028
nr 852 7028
Henry Unger
(f. 1945), Sverige
Henry Unger (b. 1945), 78/95, subject size: 60x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Henry Unger (f. 1945), 78/95, motivets mått: 60x48
Henry Unger, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
700
SEK 150
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:54:36
10/10 03:00:07
100 kr
13/10 12:46:30
Henry Unger
Read more about Henry Unger