ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 9233183
*
nr 923 3183
Tommy Östmar
(1934-2007), Sverige
Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, subject: 46 x 32,
Färglitografi , Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, motivet: 46 x 32
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 10 2014
at 19:20:46
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Tommy Östmar
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
Read more about Tommy Östmar
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tommy östmar
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Tommy Östmar
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
Read more about Tommy Östmar
nr 923 3183
Tommy Östmar
(1934-2007), Sverige
Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, subject: 46 x 32,
Färglitografi , Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, motivet: 46 x 32
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 10 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Tommy Östmar
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.Read more about Tommy Östmar
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tommy östmar
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



