ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7954004
*
nr 795 4004
ETCHINGS
2 pcs. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signed, 15x20 + 15x11,
2 st. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signerade, 15x20 + 15x11
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:33:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/12 18:08:22
1
100 kr
2/12 23:08:39
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bohus fästning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHINGS
nr 795 4004
ETCHINGS
2 pcs. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signed, 15x20 + 15x11,
2 st. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signerade, 15x20 + 15x11
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/12 18:08:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 2/12 23:08:39 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bohus fästning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



