FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 7954157

nr 795 4157

Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist

(1925-1997), Sverige

Kerstin Hörlin Holmqvist, 'Eva', wear, damages.

ARMCHAIR, Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist, Eva, Triva-serien för NK Nordiska Kompaniet

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 3400

Monday December 3 2012
at 19:53:02

  • Artist/Designer

Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist

Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist, svensk möbelformgivare född 1925, död 1997.

Read more about Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist
Karneval (Stig Lindberg)