ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13669495

nr 1366 9495

Ernst Nilsson

(1892-1937), Sverige

Ernst Nilsson (1892-1937), Sweden. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 25x30cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 25x30cm

Ernst Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1937.

600

SEK 700

Monday December 14 2020
at 19:24:15

  • Artist/Designer

Ernst Nilsson

Read more about Ernst Nilsson