ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636688
nr 1363 6688
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad E Madsen, still life with fruits. Oil on canvas, 54x80, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad E Madsen, Fruktstilleben. Olja på duk, 54x80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday November 30 2020
at 18:39:19
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)