ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11525278

nr 1152 5278

Thure Malmberg

(1894-1968), Ã…land

Thure Malmberg (1894-1968), Ã…land. "Viking", marinmotiv, signed and dated 1945. 70x61 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Viking", marinmotiv, signerad och daterad 1945. 70x61 cm

Thure Malmberg, painter, born 1894, dead 1968.

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday December 11 2017
at 18:54:50

11/12 17:47:25 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Thure Malmberg

Read more about Thure Malmberg