ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17255347
nr 1725 5347
Enrico Baj
(1924-2003), Italien
Enrico Baj (1924-2003), Italy. Signed, numbered 133/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: ca 56x78 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x105 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 133/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: ca 56x78 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x105 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday September 22 2025
at 19:58:09
20/9 09:32:48
Enrico Baj
Read more about Enrico Baj