MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Chuval 6147028
nr 614 7028
Chuval
Tekke, early 20th century, 74x125, even partly heavier wear,both sides with damages.
Tekke, tidigt 1900-tal, 74x125
Condition: jämnt ställvis hårdare slitage,långsidor med skador.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday December 7 2009
at 16:00:00
6/12 22:48:31