ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9601805
nr 960 1805
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), olja på metall, ej signerad, composition, 65x45 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), olja på metall, ej signerad, komposition, 65x45 cm
Condition: slitage
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
1500
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:18:07
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt