ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16816197
nr 1681 6197
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
3 pcs, Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. 250-upplaga, Stämpelsignerade, Dans. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x92 - 71x96,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, 250-upplaga, Stämpelsignerade, Dans. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x92 - 71x96 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday February 24 2025
at 18:39:30
19/2 18:30:30
Mats Norryd
Read more about Mats Norryd
Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)