ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929087
nr 1492 9087
Jörgen Fogelquist
(1927-2005), Sverige
Jörgen Fogelquist (1927-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 230/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x71 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 230/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x71 cm
Jörgen Fogelquist, Swedish painter, born 1927, dead 2005.
Withdrawn
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:13:33
Jörgen Fogelquist
Read more about Jörgen Fogelquist