ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12983234
nr 1298 3234
Lars Huck Hultgren
(f. 1931), Sverige
Lars Huck Hultgren (b. 1931), Sweden. 257/260. Signed. Subject: 56x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 257/260. Motivet: 56x46
400
SEK 100
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:06:54
16/12 00:03:21
Lars Huck Hultgren
Lars Huck Hultgren, svensk målare, grafiker och skulptör född 1931.
Read more about Lars Huck Hultgren