ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16123468
*
nr 1612 3468
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, rådjurskid. Image dimensions: 17x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x26,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, rådjurskid. Bildmått: 17x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x26 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:58:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/4 15:32:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik rådjurskid
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 1612 3468
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, rådjurskid. Image dimensions: 17x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x26,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, rådjurskid. Bildmått: 17x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x26 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/4 15:32:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik rådjurskid
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



