ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17454239
nr 1745 4239
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/175, Musse. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x15, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 40x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/175, Musse. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x15,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x34 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:03:46
1/12 16:40:45
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg