ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11488712
nr 1148 8712
Kristian Krokfors
(f. 1952), Finland
Kristian Krokfors (b. 1952), Finland. Signed and numbered 5/60, 'Happy Factory 4', motivet: 48x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 5/60, 'Happy Factory 4', motivet: 48x48
Kristian Krokfors, Finnish painter and graphic artist, born 1952.
1200
SEK 600
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:42:52
300 kr
500 kr
Kristian Krokfors
Read more about Kristian Krokfors