ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17119293
nr 1711 9293
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Women. Signed, numbered 29/260, dated -55. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinnor. Signerad, numrerad 29/260, daterad -55. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x52 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 200
Monday June 30 2025
at 19:28:14
100 kr
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén