ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464468
nr 1546 4468
OIL PAINTING
Jan Quant (1937), signed, 'Strandäng'. Oil on canvas, 59x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x78 cm,
Jan Quant (1937), Signerad, "Strandäng". Olja på duk, 59x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x78 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 5 2023
at 19:03:56
5/6 11:29:00