ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13925582
nr 1392 5582
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Johan Pettersson, Gris. Signed, numbered 149/360, dated -96, subject: 34x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x62 cm,
Johan Pettersson, Gris. Signerad, numrerad 149/360, daterad -96, Motivet: 34x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x62 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 26 2021
at 18:42:16
24/4 17:23:37