ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848611

nr 1284 8611

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Landskap med get. 19th century. No signature. Oil on canvas, 18x24 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap med get. 1800-tal. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 18x24 cm

SEK 350

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:07:59