ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177117
nr 1417 7117
Jean-Claude Picot
(1933-2020), Frankrike
Jean-Claude Picot (1933-2020), France. Signed, numbered XXXI/CXX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XXXI/CXX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x68 cm
Jean-Claude Picot, French painter born 1933, dead 2020.
300
SEK 100
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:16:31
4/9 19:52:37
Jean-Claude Picot
Read more about Jean-Claude Picot