FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10583585
nr 1058 3585
WRITING DESK
1880s, Valnöt / mahogany, length: 115 cm, width: 65 cm, height: 75 cm, wear.
1880-tal, Valnöt / mahogny, längd: 115 cm, djup: 65 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 1100
Monday September 26 2016
at 19:09:13
700 kr
1.000 kr
WRITING DESK
Condition: slitage
nr 1058 3585
WRITING DESK
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Monday September 26 2016 |