ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17354048
nr 1735 4048
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. EA - 79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 63x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), -79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 63x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x64 cm. Signerad
SEK 100
Monday October 27 2025
at 18:04:01
25/10 15:56:14
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks