ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13535151
nr 1353 5151
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Rolf Lidberg (1930-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1971, PT, "skogsfrun", 24x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1971, PT, "skogsfrun", 24x33 cm
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
SEK 450
Monday October 12 2020
at 18:39:02
100 kr
250 kr
300 kr
400 kr