ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13292060

nr 1329 2060

Leopold Fare

(1926-1996), Sverige

Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. 'Nattens skogar'. Signed, 1982. Subject: 45x60,

"Nattens skogar". Signerad, daterad 1982. Mixed media akvarell/collage. Motivet: 45x60 cm

Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday May 25 2020
at 20:59:59

  • Artist/Designer

Leopold Fare

Read more about Leopold Fare