ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11219383
nr 1121 9383
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Samos, 1979, sheet: 28x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Samos, 1979, bladets mått: 28x37
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 800
Monday August 7 2017
at 20:30:49
100 kr
200 kr
700 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)