FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 6478352
nr 647 8352
DISPLAY CABINET
rococo style, length: 124, width: 51, height: 200, wear, damages.
rokokostil, längd: 124, djup: 51, höjd: 200
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 650
Monday July 5 2010
at 17:43:52
600 kr
300 kr
450 kr
550 kr