ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371613
nr 837 1613
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), 195/260, signed, subject size: 23x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Axel Olson (1899-1986), 195/260, signerad, motivets mått: 23x29
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
800
SEK 500
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:11:34
450 kr
450 kr