ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 8548662
*
nr 854 8662
Gunnar Nylund
(1904-1997), Sverige
ceramics, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), bird, height: 30 cm, små nagg,
SCULPTURE, keramik, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), fågel, höjd: 30 cm, små nagg
Gunnar Nylund, born 1904, dead 1997, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday October 21 2013
at 19:53:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 14:30:18
1
500 kr
21/10 18:54:07
2
800 kr
21/10 19:39:54
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Nylund
Gunnar Nylund, born 1904, dead 1997, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
Read more about Gunnar Nylund
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv fågel fågelmotiv fåglar gunnar nylund keramik konsthantverk skulptur små nagg svensk keramik svensk konstnär svenska keramiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7041 SCULPTURE
brons på stensockel. Signed. Height: 13 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:33
-
7057 SCULPTURE
bronze, Art Déco-stil. Height: 20 cm,
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:05
-
7056 SCULPTURE
bronze, Art Déco-stil. Height: 38 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:41
-
7042 SCULPTURE
bronze, Puck Stocklassa (1922-2014), Sweden. Signe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:31
-
7066 SCULPTURE
Gudmundur Einarsson, Iceland, walrus. Ceramics. Le..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:30
-
7046 SCULPTURE
Halvar Frisendahl (1889-1953), Sweden. Signed. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:55
*
Gunnar Nylund
Gunnar Nylund, born 1904, dead 1997, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
Read more about Gunnar Nylund
nr 854 8662
Gunnar Nylund
(1904-1997), Sverige
ceramics, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), bird, height: 30 cm, små nagg,
SCULPTURE, keramik, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), fågel, höjd: 30 cm, små nagg
Gunnar Nylund, born 1904, dead 1997, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 21 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/10 14:30:18 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 21/10 18:54:07 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 21/10 19:39:54 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Nylund
Gunnar Nylund, born 1904, dead 1997, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.Read more about Gunnar Nylund
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv fågel fågelmotiv fåglar gunnar nylund keramik konsthantverk skulptur små nagg svensk keramik svensk konstnär svenska keramiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7041 SCULPTURE
brons på stensockel. Signed. Height: 13 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:33 -
7057 SCULPTURE
bronze, Art Déco-stil. Height: 20 cm,
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:05 -
7056 SCULPTURE
bronze, Art Déco-stil. Height: 38 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:41
-
7042 SCULPTURE
bronze, Puck Stocklassa (1922-2014), Sweden. Signe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:31 -
7066 SCULPTURE
Gudmundur Einarsson, Iceland, walrus. Ceramics. Le..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:30 -
7046 SCULPTURE
Halvar Frisendahl (1889-1953), Sweden. Signed. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:55



