ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16468251
nr 1646 8251
Gerda Höglund
(1878-1973), Sverige
Gerda Höglund (1878-1973), Sweden. Signed, dated 1911, portrait of a lady, 60x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x58 cm,
PASTEL, Signerad, daterad 1911, Damporträtt, 60x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x58 cm
Gerda Höglund, Swedish painter born 1878, dead 1973.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 30 2024
at 20:30:41
24/9 11:22:07