ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13803231
*
nr 1380 3231
GRAPHITE DRAWING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Kvistplockande barn med hund, 14x20, tym: 16x22,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Kvistplockande barn med hund, 14x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 16x22 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 22 2021
at 18:15:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/2 17:49:33
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
GRAPHITE DRAWING
nr 1380 3231
GRAPHITE DRAWING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Kvistplockande barn med hund, 14x20, tym: 16x22,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Kvistplockande barn med hund, 14x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 16x22 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 22 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/2 17:49:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



