ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878054
nr 1387 8054
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 213/310. Subject: 34x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x74cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 213/310. Motivet: 34x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x74cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:55:05
29/3 20:17:06
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman