ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8794545
nr 879 4545
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Cornnielle, 1978, 58/200, sheet: 30x24, glass damage.
Cornielle, 1978, 58/200, bladets mått: 30x24
Condition: skadat glas
1000
SEK 500
Monday Mars 3 2014
at 18:43:06
3/3 08:30:21