ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15029257
nr 1502 9257
Folke Bülow
(1905-1961), Sverige
Folke Bülow (1905-1961), Sweden. Odling vid Seine. Signed, dated -51. Oil on panel, 32x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x54,
OIL PAINTING, Odling vid Seine. Signerad, daterad -51. Olja på pannå, 32x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x54 cm
Folke Bülow, born 1905, dead 1961, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday November 14 2022
at 18:35:21
Folke Bülow
Read more about Folke Bülow