ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17423240
nr 1742 3240
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, "Maren med Eidern". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 22x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "Maren med Eidern". Akvarell, bildmått: 22x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x40 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:01:51