ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7797634
nr 779 7634
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 84/600, with dedication, subject size: 37x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 84/600, Med dedikation, motivets mått: 37x23
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 24 2012
at 17:26:23
23/9 11:21:05
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström