ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17188038
nr 1718 8038
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
signed, litograph in colors, 42x61cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x77cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, 42x61cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x77cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday August 25 2025
at 19:05:30
23/8 11:00:33
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas