ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13909380
nr 1390 9380
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/290, unframed. Sheet: 60x83 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 197/290, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x83 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
700
SEK 300
Monday April 12 2021
at 18:21:53