ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 17132023
nr 1713 2023
Verner Molin
(1907-1980), Sverige
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "Vedskuta". Signed, dated Paris -33. Pastel, Image dimensions: 31x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x71 cm,
"Vedskuta". Signerad, daterad Paris -33. Pastell, bildmått: 31x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x71 cm
Verner Molin, born 1907, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
300
Monday July 14 2025
at 20:45:47