ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 17132023

nr 1713 2023

Verner Molin

(1907-1980), Sverige

Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "Vedskuta". Signed, dated Paris -33. Pastel, Image dimensions: 31x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x71 cm,

"Vedskuta". Signerad, daterad Paris -33. Pastell, bildmått: 31x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x71 cm

Verner Molin, born 1907, dead 1980, Swedish painter.

Yes

300

Monday July 14 2025
at 20:45:47

  • Artist/Designer

Verner Molin

Read more about Verner Molin