ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475276

nr 1747 5276

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Vågor. Signed, dated -14. Oil on panel, unframed, 14x59 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Vågor. Signerad, daterad -14. Olja på pannå, oramad, 14x59 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

SEK 800

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:52:00

4/12 19:20:45 1      700 kr
8/12 20:40:32 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning